As revealed last week, T-Mobile has partnered with the 2014 Coachella Festival to stream all the action from this weekend’s events, live!

The extravaganza, at Coachella Valley in California, will plays host this weekend to some of the biggest names in the world of music, including the live performance of Outkast in almost a decade, as part of the hip-hop duo’s ‘Outkast 20’ summer-tour.

Coachella have added in multiple streams – three per day, capturing all the action as and when it unfolds, so sit back, relax, and get ready to watch some of the finest global talents in the music world grace the stages. Set times appear after all the streams (split by day):

DAY 1
Coachella Live – Channel 1

Coachella Live – Channel 2

Coachella Live – Channel 3

Day 1 set times (all times in PDT) – Friday 11th April
3:30 pm Flatbush Zombies Channel 2
3:30 pm Jagwar Ma Channel 3
3:30 pm ZZ Ward Channel 1
4:15 pm Aloe Blacc Channel 2
4:15 pm Grouplove Channel 1
4:20 pm Wye Oak Channel 3
5:15 pm Dum Dum Girls Channel 3
5:15 pm MS MR Channel 1
5:20 pm AFI Channel 2
6:00 pm Bastille Channel 1
6:05 pm A$AP Ferg Channel 3
6:10 pm GOAT Channel 2
7:00 pm HAIM Channel 1
7:00 pm Kate Nash Channel 3
7:00 pm The Afghan Whigs Channel 2
7:50 pm Neko Case Channel 1
8:00 pm Zedd Hangout – Backstage Meet & Greet Channel 3
8:15 pm Woodkid Channel 2
8:30 pm Bonobo Channel 3
8:40 pm Ellie Goulding Channel 1
9:05 pm Chromeo Channel 2
9:30 pm Broken Bells Channel 1
9:30 pm Carnage Channel 3
9:55 pm Bryan Ferry Channel 2
10:25 pm The Glitch Mob Channel 3
10:30 pm Girl Talk Channel 1
11:00 pm The Cult Channel 2
11:20 pm Martin Garrix Channel 3
11:30 pm Outkast Channel 1
12:00 am Anti-Flag Channel 2
12:20 am Zedd Channel 3

DAY 2
Coachella Live – Channel 1

Coachella Live – Channel 2

Coachella Live – Channel 3

Day 2 set times (all times in PDT) – Saturday 12th April
3:30 pm Bear Hands Channel 1
3:30 pm Foxygen Channel 3
3:30 pm White Lies Channel 2
4:10 pm CHVRCHES Channel 1
4:15 pm Temples Channel 2
4:30 pm Ty Segall Channel 3
5:20 pm Bombay Bicycle Club Channel 3
5:20 pm The Head and The Heart Channel 1
6:10 pm Cage the Elephant Channel 1
6:10 pm CHVRCHES Hangout – Backstage Meet & Greet Channel 3
6:10 pm City and Colour Channel 2
6:30 pm Washed Out Channel 3
7:00 pm Capital Cities Channel 1
7:05 pm Future Islands Channel 2
7:55 pm Lorde Channel 1
8:00 pm Warpaint Channel 2
8:45 pm Foster the People Channel 1
9:00 pm Pixies Channel 2
9:40 pm Queens of the Stone Age Channel 1
9:50 pm MGMT Channel 2
9:55 pm Dillon Francis Channel 3
10:35 pm Pharrell Williams Channel 1
10:45 pm Sleigh Bells Channel 2
10:55 pm Fatboy Slim Channel 3
11:35 pm Pet Shop Boys Channel 2
11:35 pm Skrillex Channel 1
11:55 pm Empire of the Sun Channel 3

DAY 3
Coachella Live – Channel 1

Coachella Live – Channel 2

Coachella Live – Channel 3

Day 3 set times (all times in PDT) – Sunday 13th April
3:30 pm J. Roddy Walston & The Business Channel 1
3:30 pm Preservation Hall Jazz Band Channel 2
3:30 pm Surfer Blood Channel 3
4:15 pm Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue Channel 1
4:30 pm Frank Turner Channel 2
5:10 pm Fishbone Channel 1
5:30 pm Superchunk Channel 2
6:00 pm Blood Orange Channel 1
6:00 pm Flosstradamus Channel 3
6:30 pm The 1975 Channel 2
6:50 pm Darkside Channel 3
6:50 pm The Naked And Famous Channel 1
7:15 pm Little Dragon Channel 2
7:45 pm Muse Channel 1
7:50 pm Alesso Channel 3
8:25 pm Calvin Harris Channel 1
8:30 pm Daughter Channel 2
9:00 pm Big Gigantic Channel 3
9:25 pm Beck Channel 1
9:55 pm Adventure Club Channel 3
10:10 pm Nas Channel 2
10:20 pm Arcade Fire Channel 1
10:45 pm Duck Sauce Channel 3
11:10 pm Disclosure Channel 2

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.